This 5BR apartment in Al Naseem, Jeddah is listed at 34,000 SAR/year, 4% below the neighborhood median of 35,500 SAR. Based on 14 comparable listings.
SAR 34,000/year
شقة للايجار بحي النسيم الدور الأرضي مدخلين - 5 غرف - صاله - مطبخ - 3 دورات مياه . الايجار 34000 الدفعات كل 6 اشهر للتواصل والاستفسار 0541730666 0541720666
Al Naseem
Browse more properties available in Al Naseem, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Naseem