This 2BR apartment in Al Shati, Jeddah is listed at 170,000 SAR/year, 70% above the neighborhood median of 100,000 SAR. Based on 17 comparable listings.
SAR 170,000/year
شقة فاخرة بإطلالة مباشرة على البحر في أبراج ديار البحر! الموقع: أبراج ديار البحر – جدة الطابق: الـ13 المساحة: 96 م² مواصفات الشقة: غرفة نوم أنيقة صالة فسيحة بإطلالة بانورامية دورتا مياه بلكونة مطلة مب...
Al Shati
Browse more properties available in Al Shati, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Shati