This 1BR apartment in Ar Rayan, Jeddah is listed at 36,000 SAR/year, 53% above the neighborhood median of 23,496 SAR. Based on 20 comparable listings.
SAR 36,000/year
شقة مفروشة فاخرة للإيجار في حي الريان مكونة من غرفة وصالة و حمام ومطبخ وسطوح مؤثثه با الكمال العمارة قريبة من المطار الجديد ب خمس دقايق ومن الدفاع الجوي ٤ دقايق ومن القاعدة الجوية دقيقتين ومن النيابة ...
Ar Rayan
Browse more properties available in Ar Rayan, Jeddah.
View all properties in Ar Rayan