This 6BR apartment in Al Marwa, Jeddah is listed at 50,000 SAR/year, 15% above the neighborhood median of 43,500 SAR. Based on 32 comparable listings.
SAR 50,000/year
شقة للايجار حي المروة مقابل الثانوية 24 ومصلى الرضوان ↩مكونه من ⬇ الدور 3 6 غرف 5 حمام صالة غرفه غسيل وخادمة وسائق مطبخ راكب مكيفات راكبة موقفين وعداد وخزان خاصة المطلوب 50 الف ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐ التواصل ع ا...
Al Marwa
Browse more properties available in Al Marwa, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Marwa