This 1BR apartment in Al Salamah, Jeddah is listed at 28,800 SAR/year, 31% below the neighborhood median of 42,000 SAR. Based on 448 comparable listings.
SAR 28,800/year
شقق مفروشه للايجار الشهري في جده ، حي السلامه ، على طريق عبدالرحمن السديري تتكون من .. - غرفه - صاله - مطبخ - ودوره مياه 2400 - غرفتين - صاله - مطبخ - دوره مياه 2900 تشمل المويه - الكهرباء - صيانه لي ...
Al Salamah
Browse more properties available in Al Salamah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Salamah