This 3BR apartment in Al Rabwa, Jeddah is listed at 71,988 SAR/year, 106% above the neighborhood median of 35,000 SAR. Based on 63 comparable listings.
SAR 5,999/mo
شقة فخمة و واسعة تحتوي على ٣ غرف نوم و صالة و مطبخ و 2 دورة مياة الشقة مؤثثة بالكامل و الايجار يشمل الكهرباء و النت و الماء و الصيانة . السعر : سنوي : 65000 شهري : 5999 باختلاف المواسم . A luxurious a...
Al Rabwa
Browse more properties available in Al Rabwa, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Rabwa