This 3BR apartment in Al Fayha, Jeddah is listed at 84,000 SAR/year, 27% above the neighborhood median of 66,000 SAR. Based on 23 comparable listings.
SAR 7,000/mo
تقع هذه الشقة الفاخرة والمكونة من 3 غرف نوم ( غرفة نوم ماستر بسرير كينج + غرفة نوم بسريرين منفصلة + غرفة نوم بسريرين منفصلة وصالة ومطبخ متكامل وغرفة غسيل مستقلة ودورتين مياه وموقف خاص مجهز بقفل الكترو...
Al Fayha
Browse more properties available in Al Fayha, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Fayha