This 2BR apartment in Al Bawadi, Jeddah is listed at 25,000 SAR/year, 12% below the neighborhood median of 28,350 SAR. Based on 118 comparable listings.
SAR 25,000/year
للعوائل فقط شقة جديدة مكونة من : -غرفتين -صالة -مطبخ ( الدولاب غير راكب ) -دورتي مياه -موقف خاص الايجار: ( مطبخ امريكي ) : 25000 *الإيجار على دفعات ونعتذر لعدم قبول الدفع الشهري * لا يسمح بالتأجير من ...
Al Bawadi
Browse more properties available in Al Bawadi, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Bawadi