This 2BR apartment in Al Aziziyah, Jeddah is listed at 44,400 SAR/year, 23% above the neighborhood median of 36,000 SAR. Based on 17 comparable listings.
SAR 3,700/mo
معلومات عقار وايجار الشقة الاستديو An elegant luxurious Studio with one bedroom and a living room, fully equipped with smart TVs and( electricity-water), kitchen, and bathroom. It is conveniently loca...
Al Aziziyah
Browse more properties available in Al Aziziyah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Aziziyah