This 3BR apartment in Al Rawdah, Jeddah is listed at 36,000 SAR/year, 36% below the neighborhood median of 56,000 SAR. Based on 116 comparable listings.
SAR 36,000/year
شقه ثلاث غرف نوم 2 دورة مياه 1 مطبخ واكب 1 صالة الدور الاول
Al Rawdah
Browse more properties available in Al Rawdah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Rawdah