54 listings · SAR 920,000 – 6,000,000
Browse 54 villas for sale in Banban, Riyadh. Prices range from SAR 920,000 to SAR 6,000,000, with an average of SAR 2,509,631.
Most available: 5 BR (22), 4 BR (14), 7 BR (12).
The median annual rent for Villas in Banban is 2,350,000 SAR (195,833 SAR/month), based on 66 active listings across 13+ platforms on Darak. This is 4% above the Riyadh median of 2,250,000 SAR/year.
| Bedrooms | Median | Range (P25-P75) | Listings |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2 BR | 2,000,000 | 2,000,000–2,000,000 | 1 |
| 3 BR | 2,700,000 | 1,810,000–2,950,000 | 3 |
| 4 BR | 2,300,000 | 1,812,500–2,500,000 | 14 |
| 5 BR | 2,450,000 | 2,200,000–2,937,500 | 22 |
| 6 BR | 3,000,000 | 2,400,000–3,600,000 | 2 |
| 7 BR | 1,675,000 | 1,312,500–3,000,000 | 12 |
| 8 BR | 1,500,000 | 1,250,000–2,250,000 | 3 |
| 10 BR | 2,700,000 | 1,750,000–3,625,000 | 4 |
| 12 BR | 2,500,000 | 2,025,000–3,000,000 | 3 |
| 15 BR | 3,300,000 | 2,950,000–3,650,000 | 2 |
Data updated: May 12, 2026