This 1BR apartment in Al Wadi, Riyadh is listed at 24,000 SAR/year, 26% below the neighborhood median of 32,400 SAR. Based on 592 comparable listings.
SAR 24,000/year
شقة للايجار بحي الوادي مكونة من غرفة وحمام ومطبخ تشطيب اول ساكن راكب مكيفات ومطابخ
Al Wadi