This 1BR apartment in Al Wizarat, Riyadh is listed at 39,600 SAR/year, 13% above the neighborhood median of 35,000 SAR. Based on 139 comparable listings.
SAR 3,300/mo
شقة مفروشه للايجار بحي الوزارات تتكون من : غرفه نوم + صالة + مطبخ كاونتر + دوره مياه مميزات العقار • النظافه الدائمة • شامل الماء والكهرباء • الموقع ممتاز قريب لكافه الخدمات السعر : 4000
Al Wizarat
Browse more properties available in Al Wizarat, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Wizarat