This 4BR apartment in Al Salam, Riyadh is listed at 66,000 SAR/year, 40% above the neighborhood median of 47,000 SAR. Based on 19 comparable listings.
SAR 66,000/year
شقة مودرن ارضيه للإيجار حي السلام - شارع صالح البسام مرفق صور وفيديو للشقة المرافق : مجلس + دورة مياه صاله + مطبخ راكب 1 غرفة نوم ماستر (دورة مياه خاصة) 2غرفة نوم + دورة مياه مشتركه مميزات أخرى للعقار...
Al Salam
Browse more properties available in Al Salam, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Salam