This 3BR apartment in Al Khaleej, Riyadh is listed at 75,000 SAR/year, 88% above the neighborhood median of 40,000 SAR. Based on 94 comparable listings.
SAR 75,000/year
كود العرض / RA157 شقة فاخرة للإيجار – مجمع خوالد 13 طريق الشيخ جابر – مقابل مدينة الملك فهد الرياضية شقة علوية فاخرة بامتيازات خاصة لسكان المجمع تصميم مميز بمساحات خارجية واسعة تقع في مبنى F (موقع است...
Al Khaleej
Browse more properties available in Al Khaleej, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Khaleej