This 2BR apartment in Al Aridh, Riyadh is listed at 42,000 SAR/year, 25% below the neighborhood median of 56,000 SAR. Based on 444 comparable listings.
SAR 42,000/year
We have family apartments available for rent annually in Al-Aarid neighborhood and all neighborhoods of Riyadh. First occupancy, super deluxe finishing. Two bedrooms, living room, separate kitchen, an...
Al Aridh
Browse more properties available in Al Aridh, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Aridh