This 3BR apartment in Al Malqa, Riyadh is listed at 52,000 SAR/year, 39% below the neighborhood median of 85,000 SAR. Based on 1017 comparable listings.
SAR 52,000/year
https://maps.app.goo.gl/ockydkqDkwmtiqRq5?g_st=iw للايجار شقة بحي الملقا بفيلا الدور الاول مدخل خاص تتكون من غرفتين نوم 3دورات مياه مجلس صالة مكيفات راكبة مطبخ راكبة الإيجار 58 قابل اللتفاوض مباشر من ...
Al Malqa
Browse more properties available in Al Malqa, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Malqa