Riyadh
All · Rent
This 2BR apartment in Irqah, Riyadh is listed at 80,000 SAR/year, 11% below the neighborhood median of 90,000 SAR. Based on 68 comparable listings.
SAR 80,000/year
ابراهيم احمد ابن يحي هزازي
مؤسسة مكتب إعمار البديعة للعقارات
Ad License: 7200769969
Irqah
Browse more properties available in Irqah, Riyadh.
Al Narjis
3572 apartments for rent
Al Malqa
3152 apartments for rent
Al Aridh
2529 apartments for rent
Al Aqiq
1954 apartments for rent
Al Rimal
1704 apartments for rent
Dhahrat Laban
1649 apartments for rent
Al Munsiyah
1393 apartments for rent
Al Yarmouk
1371 apartments for rent
Al Yasmin
1358 apartments for rent