This 1BR apartment in Al Murabba, Riyadh is listed at 33,600 SAR/year, 1% below the neighborhood median of 34,000 SAR. Based on 56 comparable listings.
SAR 33,600/year
شقق فندقيه فاخرة للإيجار بحي المربع أسعار منافسة مع مميزات عديدة في الشقق المميزات: 1-العقار يبعد دقيقتين عن مترو وزارة الماليه 2-شقق فاخرة بديكورات مميزة 3-قريب من الخدمات (المدارس – المساجد – الأسوا...
Al Murabba
Browse more properties available in Al Murabba, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Murabba