This 1BR apartment in Al Aqiq, Riyadh is listed at 65,000 SAR/year, 91% above the neighborhood median of 34,000 SAR. Based on 1116 comparable listings.
SAR 65,000/year
للايجار شقه في حي العقيق شارع عبدالله الخرجي عباره عن غرفه وصال كبيره تشطيب سوبر لوكس مؤسسة بالكامل نظام الشقة دخول ذكي أول ساكن قريبه من المداخل والمخارج تبعد عني السدحان خمس دقايق تبعد عني الباليفار...
Al Aqiq