This 4BR villa in Az Zomorod, Jeddah is listed at 60,000 SAR/year, 82% above the neighborhood median of 33,000 SAR. Based on 33 comparable listings.
SAR 60,000/year
رقم العرض : R 5010 نوع العقار : فيلا دوبلكس للإيجار الموقع : ابحر الشمالية - الزمرد المساحة : 312.5 م العمر ؛ جديد المواصفات : الدور الاول ؛ مجلس مستقل - صاله معيشه -غرفة خادمة مع دورة مياه - مطبخ الد...
Az Zomorod
Browse more properties available in Az Zomorod, Jeddah.
View all properties in Az Zomorod