This 6BR villa in Al Yaqout, Jeddah is listed at 90,000 SAR/year, 29% above the neighborhood median of 70,000 SAR. Based on 20 comparable listings.
SAR 90,000/year
فيلا مودرن للايجار قريبة من ممشى الياقوت جميع الخدمات حولها وجميع الخدمات متوفرة فيها موية من العين وصرف صحي والياف بصرية دورين وملحق وبمدخلين الدور الارضي مجلس كبير ودورمياة ومغاسل تخدمه صالة وسيعة م...
Al Yaqout
Browse more properties available in Al Yaqout, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Yaqout