This 6BR villa in Az Zomorod, Jeddah is listed at 100,000 SAR/year, 29% above the neighborhood median of 77,500 SAR. Based on 24 comparable listings.
SAR 100,000/year
فيلا دورين وملحق مع مسبح مأثثة بالكامل افخم انواع الاثاث ٦ غرف - ٤ صالات - مطبخ مجهز بالكامل - مستودع داخلي كبير - حوش - تراس مجهز بالكامل موقف سيارة داخلي موقف خارجي - غرفة غسيل - غرفة خادمة مع حمام ...
Az Zomorod
Browse more properties available in Az Zomorod, Jeddah.
View all properties in Az Zomorod