This 3BR apartment in Al Zahra, Jeddah is listed at 569,000 SAR, 5% below the neighborhood median of 600,000 SAR. Based on 441 comparable listings.
SAR 569,000
مكونات الشقة : 2غرف نوم مجلس صالة معيشة ٣دورات مياة مطبخ موقف خاص عداد كهرباء مستقل خزان علوي وسفلي مستقل كاميرات مراقبة المساحة:100م السعر569الف
Al Zahra
Browse more properties available in Al Zahra, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Zahra