This 2BR apartment in Al Thaghr, Jeddah is listed at 270,000 SAR, 4% above the neighborhood median of 260,000 SAR. Based on 173 comparable listings.
SAR 270,000
حي الجامعة 2غرفتين أمامية شارعين مدخلين مجلس رجال غرفة ماستر صالة معيشة مطبخ 2دورة مياة السعر 270 الف *مميزات الموقع:* دقيقة إلى جامعة الملك عبدالعزيز 2 دقيقة إلى طريق الأمير ماجد 3 دقائق إلى طريق الح...
Al Thaghr
Browse more properties available in Al Thaghr, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Thaghr