This 2BR apartment in Al Ruwais, Jeddah is listed at 625,000 SAR, 18% above the neighborhood median of 530,000 SAR. Based on 75 comparable listings.
SAR 625,000
مشروعنا الجديد *مشروع *ط ( أشعة الشمس أو شعاع الشمس ) *احدى مشاريع في حي الحمراء .. رقم المشروع 108* شقه ثلاث غرف المساحه 119متر السعر 625000 يقع المشروع على شارعين متظاهرة .. بواجهتين شرقية ☀ غربية م...
Al Ruwais
Browse more properties available in Al Ruwais, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Ruwais