This 2BR apartment in Al Ruwais, Jeddah is listed at 535,000 SAR, 1% above the neighborhood median of 530,000 SAR. Based on 75 comparable listings.
SAR 535,000
السلام عليكم ورحمة الله وبركاته من قلب جده النابض حي الحمراء بالقرب من جميع الخدمات شقه مكونه من 2غرفتين مساحة92م السعر535الف مميزات الشقه مدخل مصعدين للعماره موقف خاص خزان مستقل علوي وسفلي صالة معيشة...
Al Ruwais
Browse more properties available in Al Ruwais, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Ruwais