This 3BR apartment in Al Ruwais, Jeddah is listed at 535,000 SAR, 17% below the neighborhood median of 645,000 SAR. Based on 50 comparable listings.
SAR 535,000
السلام عليكم ورحمة الله وبركاته أسعد الله أوقاتكم بالخير والمسرات عملائنا الكرام نطرح لكم مشروعنا الجديد *مشروع SUNBURST* .. ( أشعة الشمس أو شعاع الشمس ) ☀ *احدى مشاريع في حي الحمراء .. رقم المشروع 10...
Al Ruwais
Browse more properties available in Al Ruwais, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Ruwais