This 2BR apartment in Al Zahra, Jeddah is listed at 330,000 SAR, 28% below the neighborhood median of 460,000 SAR. Based on 143 comparable listings.
SAR 330,000
السلام عليكم ورحمة الله وبركاته أسعد الله أوقاتكم بالخير والمسرات عملائنا الكرام نطرح لكممشروعناالمميزالجد** مشروع سهل 17* *استديوهات حي الزهراء* *البيع كاش* *غرفه | غرفتين* *اسعار تبدأ من 280 الف* *م...
Al Zahra
Browse more properties available in Al Zahra, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Zahra