This 3BR apartment in Al Malqa, Riyadh is listed at 52,000 SAR/year, 39% below the neighborhood median of 85,000 SAR. Based on 1017 comparable listings.
SAR 52,000/year
اللايجار شقة بحي الملقا تتكون من غرفتين نوم صالة مجلس ٣دورات مياة مطبخ راكبة مكيفات راكبة اللايجار 52 مباشر من المالك
Al Malqa
Browse more properties available in Al Malqa, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Malqa