This 2BR apartment in Al Ruwais, Jeddah is listed at 535,000 SAR, 1% above the neighborhood median of 530,000 SAR. Based on 75 comparable listings.
SAR 535,000
بسم لله ماشاء الله تبارك الله مشروعنا الجديد ااواقع حي الحمراء بتصاميم مميزه ومواقع فريدة الله يبارك للساكن والمستثمر غرفتين مدخل وصالة ومطبخ حديقة خاصة بشقة داخليه ثلاث دورات مياه خزانات خاصة شفلي...
Al Ruwais
Browse more properties available in Al Ruwais, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Ruwais