This 2BR apartment in Al Thaghr, Jeddah is listed at 270,000 SAR, 4% above the neighborhood median of 260,000 SAR. Based on 173 comparable listings.
SAR 270,000
السلام عليكم ورحمة الله وبركاته اسعد الله أوقاتكم بكل خير نقدم لكم مشروعنا الواقع في حي الجامعه خلف الجامعه بلازا * البيع كاااااش* * أسعار تبدأ من 250 ألف* *ومساحات تصل: 171م* *⏱ مدة المشروع 14 شهر* *...
Al Thaghr
Browse more properties available in Al Thaghr, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Thaghr