This 4BR apartment in Al Zahra, Jeddah is listed at 1,150,000 SAR, 49% above the neighborhood median of 770,000 SAR. Based on 224 comparable listings.
SAR 1,150,000
امتلك شقتك بمواصفات استثنائية نموذج D – مساحة 200م² تصميم عصري يضم 4 غرف ، صالة معيشة، صالة طعام، مطبخ، 4 دورات مياه، غرفة خادمة وغسيل، بلكونة وموقف خاص. موقع مميز على شارعين رئيسيين، أمام جامع وقريب ...
Al Zahra
Browse more properties available in Al Zahra, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Zahra