This 5BR apartment in Al Thaghr, Jeddah is listed at 609,000 SAR, 2% above the neighborhood median of 599,000 SAR. Based on 44 comparable listings.
SAR 609,000
*أستثمر معنا في شقق عصرية تتمتع بالخصوصية والراحة واحصل على فرصة للعيش في مجتمع راقي ومتميز موقعنا في حي الجامعة الموقع مقابل مسجد ومدرسه ومركز صحي الجامعة وبالقرب من الشارع التجاري موقع سكني متكامل ا...
Al Thaghr
Browse more properties available in Al Thaghr, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Thaghr