This 3BR apartment in Al Zahra, Jeddah is listed at 830,000 SAR, 38% above the neighborhood median of 600,000 SAR. Based on 441 comparable listings.
SAR 830,000
شقه للبيع الموقع: حي الزهراء المساحة: 150م الدور الثاني اماميه المواصفات: 3 غرف + صالة معيشة +مطبخ 3 دورات مياه + موقف سيارة + بلكونه المميزات: شقة جديدة تشطيب مميز وراقي بالقرب من مسجد وموقع حديقة با...
Al Zahra
Browse more properties available in Al Zahra, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Zahra