This 3BR apartment in Al Zahra, Jeddah is listed at 740,000 SAR, 23% above the neighborhood median of 600,000 SAR. Based on 441 comparable listings.
SAR 740,000
شقق للسكن والاستثمار في مشروع رادف ريزيدنس في حي الزهراء بموقع مميز مكتمل البنية التحتية بإطلالة على شارع حلمي كتبي التجاري على مقربة من جميع الخدمات والمرافق . تفاصيل الوحدة السكنية : المساحة 122 م م...
Al Zahra
Browse more properties available in Al Zahra, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Zahra