This 5BR villa in Al Yasmin, Riyadh is listed at 3,000,000 SAR, 12% below the neighborhood median of 3,400,000 SAR. Based on 134 comparable listings.
SAR 3,000,000
للبيع فيلا بحي الياسمين المساحه ٣١٨م الواجهه جنوبيه شارع ١٤م العمر ٦ سنوات الفيلا تتكون من تحت استقبال بالكامل العلوي ٣ غرف نوم منهم واحده ماستر السطح غرفه غسيل مع غرفه خادمه السعر ٣ مليون
Al Yasmin
Browse more properties available in Al Yasmin, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Yasmin