This 6BR apartment in Al Mahdiyyah, Riyadh is listed at 33,000 SAR/year, 59% below the neighborhood median of 80,000 SAR. Based on 57 comparable listings.
SAR 33,000/year
شقة مستقله في فله نظيفة مجددة مدخل خاص عداد كهرباء مستقل ثلاث غرف وصالة دورتين مياة سطح صغير
Al Mahdiyyah
Browse more properties available in Al Mahdiyyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Mahdiyyah