This 5BR villa in Al Mahdiyyah, Riyadh is listed at 1,900,000 SAR, 14% below the neighborhood median of 2,200,000 SAR. Based on 4130 comparable listings.
SAR 1,900,000
فيلا فاخرة بمساحة 338م² تقع في حي المهدية الراقي، صُممت لتعكس أرقى معايير الفخامة والراحة. تتميز بتوزيع مثالي للمساحات يمنح رحابة وانسيابية بين الصالات وغرف النوم، مع صالة استقبال واسعة تضفي طابعًا أن...
Al Mahdiyyah
Browse more properties available in Al Mahdiyyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Mahdiyyah