This 4BR apartment in Al Salam, Riyadh is listed at 36,700 SAR/year, 22% below the neighborhood median of 47,000 SAR. Based on 19 comparable listings.
SAR 36,700/year
شقق مميزة للإيجار في حي السلام • غرفتين نوم مريحة • صالة واسعة • مجلس أنيق الموقع: حي السلام — تبعد دقيقتين فقط عن محطة المترو، موقع مثالي قريب من جميع الخدمات.
Al Salam
Browse more properties available in Al Salam, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Salam