This 4BR apartment in Al Amwaj, Eastern Province is listed at 530,000 SAR, 50% below the neighborhood median of 1,050,000 SAR. Based on 34 comparable listings.
SAR 530,000
إعلان 100328 حي الامواج - العزيزيه - الخبر للبيع شقق سكنية فاخره كل شقه مكونه من مجلس وصاله وثلاث غرف وثلاث حمامات وهي : - 1 - شقه مساحه 126 متر السعر 490.000 2 - شقه مساحه 136 متر يوجد بها غرفه خادمه...
Al Amwaj
Browse more properties available in Al Amwaj, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Al Amwaj