This 4BR apartment in Ar Rakah Al Janubiyah, Eastern Province is listed at 2,200,000 SAR, 35% above the neighborhood median of 1,625,000 SAR. Based on 18 comparable listings.
SAR 2,200,000
بنتهاوس فاخر – طابقين | قلب الخبر فخامة استثنائية وإطلالة تخطف الأنفاس الموقع: طريق الأمير سلطان – أحد أهم وأرقى شوارع الخبر المساحة: 390 م² النوع: بنتهاوس طابقين تشطيب فاخر جدًا بأعلى معايير الجودة أ...
Ar Rakah Al Janubiyah
Browse more properties available in Ar Rakah Al Janubiyah, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Ar Rakah Al Janubiyah