This 3BR apartment in Al Hamra, Eastern Province is listed at 570,000 SAR, 2% below the neighborhood median of 580,000 SAR. Based on 330 comparable listings.
SAR 570,000
شريكة تيين العقارية المسوق الحصري ل شركة شريان الشق المطوره نوفر لكم جميع الحلول التمويلية نتعامل مع جميع المسوقيين المعتمدين بنسب وعمولات تصل الي 100٪ مشاريع وعروض ف المنطقه الشرقيه كامله باسعار تناف...
Al Hamra
Browse more properties available in Al Hamra, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Al Hamra