This 3BR apartment in Al Hamra, Eastern Province is listed at 530,000 SAR, 9% below the neighborhood median of 580,000 SAR. Based on 330 comparable listings.
SAR 530,000
للبيع شقق تمليك المنطقة الشرقية الخبر الشبيلي حي الحمراء المساحه : تبدا من ١١٦م الئ ١٦٠م الاسعار:تبدا من٥٣٠ الف . كل شقة مدخلين دخول ذكي أضاءت سمارت أبواب wbc ضد الماء والرطوبه . مزايا المشروع...
Al Hamra
Browse more properties available in Al Hamra, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Al Hamra