This 5BR apartment in Al Hamra, Eastern Province is listed at 500,000 SAR, 9% below the neighborhood median of 550,000 SAR. Based on 270 comparable listings.
SAR 500,000
للبيع شقة حي الحمراء (الخبر) الدور الاول موقف خاص مظلل ووجود اصنصير مدخل للشقة مجلس وصالة رئيسية ومطبخ وغرفتين نوم وحده ماستر موقع مميز بالقرب لمجمع الشبيلي والمدرسة العالمية ترخيص: 7200608074 جاهز ال...
Al Hamra
Browse more properties available in Al Hamra, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Al Hamra