This 4BR apartment in Al Hamra, Eastern Province is listed at 570,000 SAR, 4% above the neighborhood median of 550,000 SAR. Based on 344 comparable listings.
SAR 570,000
مؤسسه جوهره الشرقيه العقاريه بدأت الحجوزات شقه تمليك فاخره للبيع بحي ضاحيه الملك فهد طريق المطار ⬅ تتكون من مجلس رجال مقلط صاله + مطبخ أربع غرف نوم غرفه خادمه غرفه غسيل غرفه ملابس 4 دورات مياه مكيفات ...
Al Hamra
Browse more properties available in Al Hamra, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Al Hamra