This 3BR apartment in Al Hamra, Eastern Province is listed at 470,000 SAR, 19% below the neighborhood median of 580,000 SAR. Based on 295 comparable listings.
SAR 470,000
A unique residential opportunity: a luxury apartment for sale. Area: 141 sq m. Price: 470, 000. Features include: smart entrance, comfortable living room, 3 bedrooms (2 master), maid's room, modern ki...
Al Hamra
Browse more properties available in Al Hamra, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Al Hamra