This 4BR apartment in Al Khour, Eastern Province is listed at 1,300,000 SAR, 11% above the neighborhood median of 1,175,000 SAR. Based on 16 comparable listings.
SAR 1,300,000
عندما تختار السكن، تختار أسلوب حياة. في BLUE BAY بالخبر، إطلالة بحرية ساحرة وشقق تتكون من ثلاث غرف بتصميم عملي ومساحات مريحة. نادي صحي خاص، مسبح، وحديقة علوية للجلسات وألعاب الأطفال. موقع حيوي بكورنيش...
Al Khour
Browse more properties available in Al Khour, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Al Khour