This 3BR apartment in Al Hamra, Eastern Province is listed at 700,000 SAR, 21% above the neighborhood median of 580,000 SAR. Based on 330 comparable listings.
SAR 700,000
شقة ملحق امامية زاوية ( على شارع عشرين ) المساحة الإجمالية ( 211متر) بنظام دخول ذكي مكونه من مجلس مطبخ غرفة نوم + غرفة نوم ماستر غرفة غسيل غرفة عامله بحمام ٤ حمامات ( موقف خاص ) مزايا كاميرات مراقبة س...
Al Hamra
Browse more properties available in Al Hamra, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Al Hamra