This 3BR apartment in Ar Rakah Al Janubiyah, Eastern Province is listed at 510,000 SAR, 48% below the neighborhood median of 980,000 SAR. Based on 16 comparable listings.
SAR 510,000
قناص الخبر العقارية . شقة سكنية للبيع الخبر - الراكه الجنوبية - خلف مكتبة جرير وبجانب عيادات المانع ومستشفى دله وبجانب كورنيش بحر الراكه . حي جميل ومكتمل الخدمات . مساحة الشقة قرابة 140 م مواصفات الشق...
Ar Rakah Al Janubiyah
Browse more properties available in Ar Rakah Al Janubiyah, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Ar Rakah Al Janubiyah